Entrenador
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
SE
%SE
GF
GC
Dif.
0Albert Celades411536.59%1229.27%1434.15%1024.39%5464-10
1Andrés Balsa975455.67%1111.34%3232.99%1919.59%264172+92
2Antonio López16531.25%956.25%212.5%531.25%2117+4
3Bernardino Pérez1437552.45%2114.69%4732.87%4229.37%284188+96
4Carlos Iturraspe1045250%1817.31%3432.69%1615.38%272200+72
5Domingo Balmanya1075450.47%2422.43%2927.1%2927.1%219168+51
6Eduardo Cubells1427351.41%3121.83%3826.76%3927.46%350197+153
7Enrique Buqué372054.05%513.51%1232.43%1745.95%5537+18
8Ernesto Valverde311754.84%722.58%722.58%1032.26%6139+22
9Jacinto Quincoces31718458.04%4815.14%8526.81%7623.97%884527+357
10José Manuel Rielo7457.14%114.29%228.57%114.29%1212+0
11Joseíto Iglesias461634.78%1736.96%1328.26%1634.78%6152+9
12Koldo Aguirre11327.27%436.36%436.36%19.09%1617-1
13Leopoldo Costa341750%720.59%1029.41%926.47%9658+38
14Luis Aragonés964951.04%2222.92%2526.04%3334.38%156111+45
15Luis Casas844958.33%1113.1%2428.57%1922.62%190123+67
16Luis Miró1265342.06%3326.19%4031.75%3023.81%258181+77
17Manolo Mestre743040.54%1824.32%2635.14%2229.73%12396+27
18Marcelino García1316751.15%3425.95%3022.9%4433.59%204123+81
19Mundo Suárez1789855.06%2614.61%5430.34%6435.96%348196+152
20Nico Estevez2150%00%150%150%33+0
21Óscar Fernández2150%00%150%150%35-2
22Paco Real6116.67%233.33%350%233.33%39-6
23Pako Ayestarán19736.84%210.53%1052.63%15.26%3333+0
24Paquito García401742.5%820%1537.5%1230%7548+27
25Quique Flores1336951.88%2821.05%3627.07%5037.59%198137+61
26Rafa Benítez19811256.57%4623.23%4020.2%9246.46%335155+180
27Ramón Encinas1569460.26%2012.82%4226.92%3119.87%482266+216
28Roberto Gil984848.98%2727.55%2323.47%3636.73%20598+107
29Sabino Barinaga472042.55%919.15%1838.3%1429.79%8349+34
30Salvador Artigas372054.05%513.51%1232.43%1745.95%5537+18
31Unai Emery26212848.85%6725.57%6725.57%9235.11%448304+144
32Voro González422047.62%614.29%1638.1%1126.19%6363+0