Pais   PJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP TA TR GF GC Dif.  
0EspañaEspaña361438.89%1541.67%719.44%8614731+16
1HolandaHolanda100%00%1100%0012-1
2InglaterraInglaterra3133.33%266.67%00%6043+1
3ItaliaItalia100%00%1100%5001-1
4EscociaEscocia11100%00%00%1020+2
5SuizaSuiza3133.33%266.67%00%3032+1