Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%1021+1
1Españoles8337.5%337.5%225%1911212+0
2Holandeses100%00%1100%3003-3
3Ingleses2150%150%00%1021+1
4Italianos100%1100%00%1011+0
5Portugueses11100%00%00%1021+1
6Suizos11100%00%00%3030+3
7Monegascos100%00%1100%0001-1