Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%1030+3
1Españoles6116.67%350%233.33%11077+0
2Ingleses2150%150%00%0043+1
3Italianos100%00%1100%1002-2
4Turcos11100%00%00%1021+1
5Suizos100%1100%00%0000+0