Partidos perdidos por Amadeo Ibáñez en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
17.03.1949
Amistoso
Casa
Saint-Etienne
3 - 4
De la Riva Bastos
Mestalla
13.06.1948
Copa Eva Duarte
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Azón Roma
Chamartín
14.09.1947
Copa Presidente FEF
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 4
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Metropolitano
24.06.1945
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Escartín Morán
Montjuic
16.05.1943
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Martínez Íñiguez
Mestalla
07.06.1942
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
14.06.1942
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
González Díaz
Les Corts
31.01.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mallorquí
Les Corts
26.04.1936
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
21.05.1950
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 5
García Fernández
San Mamés
11.05.1941
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
San Mamés
08.10.1950
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Arqué Martín
Les Corts
29.10.1950
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
0 - 3
Barderi Gibert
Mestalla
22.04.1951
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
0 - 1
Giménez Molina
Mestalla
13.11.1949
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 2
Couso González
Buenavista
18.12.1949
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 3
Aurre Larrea
Balaídos
31.10.1948
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Fombona Fernández
Les Corts
07.11.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 4
Álvarez Antón
Balaídos
21.11.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
San Mamés
16.01.1949
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 4
García Fernández
Chamartín
05.10.1947
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Nervión
16.11.1947
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Arqué Martín
Buenavista
30.11.1947
Primera División
Fuera
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0 - 1
González Díaz
Avenida Cataluña
08.02.1948
Primera División
Fuera
CE Sabadell
2 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Creu Alta
15.02.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Barderi Gibert
San Mamés
11.04.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 5
Fombona Fernández
Balaídos
13.10.1946
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Aurre Larrea
Les Corts
27.10.1946
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 2
Aurre Larrea
Mestalla
03.11.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 4
Azón Roma
Buenavista
10.11.1946
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
1 - 2
Fombona Fernández
Mestalla
15.12.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 4
Andrés Rivero
El Molinón
29.12.1946
Primera División
Fuera
CE Sabadell
0 - 3
Jáuregui Ansó
Creu Alta
12.01.1947
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Nervión
09.03.1947
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Llopis Senabre
La Condomina
21.10.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Buenavista
28.10.1945
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
0 - 1
Martínez Íñiguez
Mestalla
25.11.1945
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
0 - 1
Azón Roma
Viejo Castalia
13.01.1946
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
10.03.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Nervión
01.10.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
La Condomina
03.12.1944
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Les Corts
15.04.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 4
Sabater Solá
Metropolitano
22.04.1945
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mazagatos Vicario
Mestalla
13.05.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Granada CF
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Los Cármenes
13.02.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 4
Fombona Fernández
Metropolitano
29.11.1942
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
0 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Sequiol
17.01.1943
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 4
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
24.01.1943
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
González Díaz
Sarriá
07.02.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 4
Cruella Tena
Buenavista
21.02.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 5
Rodríguez Mato
San Mamés
07.03.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 3
González Díaz
Nervión
28.03.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
0 - 2
De Corpas Zanguitu
Balaídos
28.09.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 3
Ocaña Nieto
Viejo Vallecas
09.11.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 4
Escartín Morán
Nervión
04.01.1942
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 1
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Mestalla
10.11.1940
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Sarriá
24.11.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 6
Vilalta Bars
Balaídos
15.12.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 5
Cruella Tena
San Mamés
14.01.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Jáuregui Ansó
El Sardinero
28.01.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 3
Crespo Orradre
Balaídos
25.02.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Torrero
10.03.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Bardín
24.03.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Torres Martín
Nervión
21.04.1940
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
3 - 4
Domingo Duce Baquero
Mestalla
28.04.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
17.11.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 6
Álvarez Lobo
El Sardinero
24.11.1935
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
01.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
15.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Arrillaga Izaguirre
San Mamés
22.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
05.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Zavala Emparanza
Sarriá
19.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 4
Rodríguez Mato
Buenavista
22.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Heliópolis
16.05.1948
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Sociedad
2 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Atocha
08.09.1946
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
4 - 6
Cruella Tena
Avenida Cataluña
27.04.1947
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
0 - 1
Azón Roma
El Collao
14.05.1947
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Celta de Vigo
0 - 1
Ocaña Nieto
Metropolitano
19.06.1947
Amistoso
Neutral
Vasco da Gama
1 - 4
James Barrick
Nacional de Portugal
12.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
0 - 1
Álvarez Pérez
Los Cármenes
10.09.1944
Pretemporada
Casa
Hércules CF
1 - 3
De la Riva Bastos
Mestalla
27.05.1945
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
10.06.1945
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
1 - 2
Azón Roma
Los Cármenes
26.01.1943
Amistoso
Fuera
UE Sants
1 - 2
Sabater Solá
Magória
18.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Neutral
Levante UD
0 - 1
Manuel Menal
Les Corts
25.04.1943
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
-
El Collao
07.09.1941
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Vilalta Bars
Les Corts
24.05.1942
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
1 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Los Cármenes
13.04.1941
Copa Presidente FEF
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 3
De Corpas Zanguitu
San Mamés
01.06.1941
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 2
Torres Martín
Nervión
30.03.1941
Amistoso
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Miguel
Mestalla
22.08.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
07.11.1936
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 5
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
01.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 5
Juan Iborra
La Condomina
03.01.1937
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Solá Marimón
Les Corts
10.01.1937
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Soliva López
Mestalla
28.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Girona FC
0 - 4
Gallardo
Montilivi
07.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 1
Ferrando
Mestalla
11.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
1 - 2
José M. Pérez
Vallejo
13.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 4
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
07.06.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Catarroja CF
2 - 3
-
Mestalla
02.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Bardín
16.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
23.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
21.12.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 5
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
14.03.1948
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Segarra
2 - 3
-
José Mangriñán
12.08.1945
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
0 - 2
-
El Bassot
16.09.1944
Pretemporada
Fuera
Real Valladolid
2 - 4
-
Viejo Zorrilla
25.01.1944
Amistoso
Casa
SD Ceuta
0 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
17.09.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Recuperación de Levante
1 - 4
José Monterde
Mestalla
02.09.1945
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Castellón
2 - 3
Boronat Santos
Sequiol