Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
Penalties
0José Luis Gayá1012121121012000
1Jaume Domenech1125131131125000
2Toni Lato134515134000
3Denís Chéryshev313616313000
4Carlos Soler459616459000
5Eliaquim Mangala2424000000
6Álex Centelles1803000000
7Gabriel Paulista8551042.5214001
8Geoffrey Kondogbia502616502000
9Gonçalo Guedes560919560000
10Mouctar Diakhaby6448000000
11Uros Racic5341125.5267000
12Daniel Wass10691326.5535000
13Álex Blanco2736000000
14Cristiano Piccini451000000
15Kangin Lee64713000000
16Kévin Gameiro3237000000
17Guillem Molina1643000000
18Rubén Sobrino202717202000
19Jasper Cillessen1352000000
20Maxi Gómez8851125.5443000
21Manu Vallejo41412000000
22Koba Koindredi451000000
23Jason Remeseiro36011000000
24Thiery Correia574924.5287190
25Vicente Esquerdo367717367000
26Hugo Guillamón705942.25176001
27Yunus Musah90313113903000
28Álex Carbonell891000000
29Pedro Alemañ701000000
30Hugo González252000000
31Fran Pérez51000000