Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
Penalties
0José Luis Gayá3154000000
1Jaume Domenech4055000000
2Denís Chéryshev642000000
3Eliaquim Mangala2424000000
4Álex Centelles1803000000
5Gabriel Paulista405515405000
6Geoffrey Kondogbia2413000000
7Gonçalo Guedes2404000000
8Mouctar Diakhaby2243000000
9Uros Racic223522.5112000
10Daniel Wass3605000000
11Álex Blanco1033000000
12Cristiano Piccini451000000
13Kangin Lee3196000000
14Guillem Molina1643000000
15Rubén Sobrino199616199000
16Jasper Cillessen1352000000
17Maxi Gómez3495000000
18Manu Vallejo2846000000
19Koba Koindredi451000000
20Jason Remeseiro2074000000
21Thiery Correia1314000000
22Vicente Esquerdo366616366000
23Hugo Guillamón1352000000
24Yunus Musah3706000000
25Álex Carbonell891000000
26Pedro Alemañ701000000
27Hugo González252000000
28Fran Pérez51000000