Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
0Francis Coquelin0000000
1Dani Parejo9031211290300
2José Luis Gayá7411100000
3Jaume Domenech419800000
4Toni Lato345800000
5Rubén Vezo35982418000
6Rodrigo Moreno7341011073400
7Santi Mina6071111160700
8Denís Chéryshev206400000
9Álvaro Medrán141400000
10Martín Montoya16251516200
11Carlos Soler6771000000
12Ezequiel Garay34161634100
13Simone Zaza238600000
14Nacho Gil114300000
15Neto Murara5991000000
16Álex Centelles45100000
17Jeison Murillo313700000
18Gabriel Paulista63091963000
19Geoffrey Kondogbia490800000
20Gonçalo Guedes97200000
21Ferrán Torres484924.524200
22Mouctar Diakhaby6311125.531600
23Uros Racic135300000
24Daniel Wass8301200000
25Jordi Escobar135700000
26Cristian Rivero62200000
27Álex Blanco45100000
28Cristiano Piccini7261011072600
29Kangin Lee153600000
30Michy Batshuayi13551513500
31Kévin Gameiro299600000
32Pascu Alba15100000
33Miki Muñoz24100000
34Guillem Molina45100000