Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0José Luis Gayá289534100.03289560514.71%
1Jaume Domenech274531-440-1.42-6200516.13%
2Toni Lato81516100.0681501212.5%
3Denís Chéryshev11832100003014.76%
4Carlos Soler2495311000.3225080516.13%
5Eliaquim Mangala80911000000327.27%
6Álex Centelles1803000000266.67%
7Gabriel Paulista272532400.1368111515.63%
8Geoffrey Kondogbia5026000000116.67%
9Gonçalo Guedes234533500.1546970515.15%
10Mouctar Diakhaby203126100.04203110311.54%
11Uros Racic243036200.06121510616.67%
12Daniel Wass319338410.1179820615.79%
13Cristian Rivero3604-60-1.5-6000125%
14Álex Blanco84319100.0584320315.79%
15Cristiano Piccini67200000000%
16Kangin Lee147129300.149040620.69%
17Kévin Gameiro104925400.162621000%
18Guillem Molina4498000010112.5%
19Rubén Sobrino59613100.0859610215.38%
20Jasper Cillessen7659-90-1-8500333.33%
21Maxi Gómez263531900.2929300722.58%
22Manu Vallejo132734710.211903038.82%
23Koba Koindredi3757100.1437510114.29%
24Jason Remeseiro80224100.048020000%
25Thiery Correia232732200.06116410825%
26Vicente Esquerdo5911100001019.09%
27Hugo Guillamón202226100.04202201726.92%
28Yunus Musah179637200.0589800513.51%
29Álex Carbonell8910000001100%
30Pedro Alemañ7010000001100%
31Hugo González25200000000%
32Fran Pérez5100000000%
33Jesús Vázquez86100000000%
34Kevin Sibille90100000000%
35Patrick Cutrone100700000000%
36Francisco Ferro91200000000%
37Christian Oliva191800002000%