Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0José Luis Gayá108813200.1554420646.15%
1Jaume Domenech0000000000%
2Toni Lato3174000000125%
3Denís Chéryshev70513200.1535330323.08%
4Carlos Soler71410400.417920330%
5Gabriel Paulista139119100.05139110526.32%
6Gonçalo Guedes150620400.237740735%
7Mouctar Diakhaby82519000001315.79%
8Uros Racic45611000000218.18%
9Daniel Wass116414100.07116410535.71%
10Cristian Rivero2253-40-1.33-5600133.33%
11Álex Blanco0000000000%
12Cristiano Piccini27200000000%
13Guillem Molina45100000000%
14Rubén Sobrino2658000000112.5%
15Jasper Cillessen8109-150-1.67-5400333.33%
16Maxi Gómez101714100.07101710428.57%
17Manu Vallejo36315300.21210016.67%
18Koba Koindredi41300000000%
19Jason Remeseiro44612200.1722300325%
20Thiery Correia78712000000541.67%
21Vicente Esquerdo127300000000%
22Hugo Guillamón143718100.06143710738.89%
23Yunus Musah49511000000218.18%
24Pedro Alemañ14100000000%
25Fran Pérez209500000000%
26Jesús Vázquez42110000000110%
27Omar Alderete137918300.1746000738.89%
28Diego López2116100.1721110116.67%
29Alberto Marí58200000000%
30Jorge Sáenz1043000000133.33%
31Adri Gómez94200000000%
32Joseda Menargues2755000000120%
33Marc Ferris45100000000%
34Giorgi Mamardashvili85510-90-0.9-9500440%
35Rubén Iranzo45100000000%
36Javi Guerra204400000000%
37Alessandro Burlamaqui2265000000240%
38Xavi Estacio14100000000%
39Marcos André42812100.0842810216.67%
40Dimitri Foulquier91511000010327.27%
41Hugo Duro63711400.3615900218.18%
42Hélder Costa4058000000225%