Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0José Luis Gayá108813200.1554420646.15%
1Jaume Domenech0000000000%
2Toni Lato3174000000125%
3Carlos Soler71410400.417920330%
4Cristian Rivero2253-40-1.33-5600133.33%
5Álex Blanco0000000000%
6Guillem Molina45100000000%
7Rubén Sobrino2658000000112.5%
8Manu Vallejo36315300.21210016.67%
9Jason Remeseiro44612200.1722300325%
10Vicente Esquerdo127300000000%
11Hugo Guillamón143718100.06143710738.89%
12Pedro Alemañ14100000000%
13Fran Pérez209500000000%
14Jesús Vázquez42110000000110%
15Diego López2116100.1721110116.67%
16Alberto Marí58200000000%
17Jorge Sáenz1043000000133.33%
18Adri Gómez94200000000%
19Joseda Menargues2755000000120%
20Marc Ferris45100000000%
21Rubén Iranzo45100000000%
22Javi Guerra204400000000%
23Xavi Estacio14100000000%
24Hugo Duro63711400.3615900218.18%