Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá10121211122542%325%433%
1Jaume Domenech11251313011646%323%431%
2Toni Lato13451409240%240%120%
3Denís Chéryshev31364248350%233%117%
4Carlos Soler45965108117%233%350%
5Eliaquim Mangala2424402104100%00%00%
6Álex Centelles180321111267%133%00%
7Gabriel Paulista8551010014550%220%330%
8Geoffrey Kondogbia50266028350%117%233%
9Gonçalo Guedes56098185333%222%444%
10Mouctar Diakhaby64487126338%113%450%
11Uros Racic534115623545%436%218%
12Daniel Wass10691311221538%431%431%
13Álex Blanco27363338350%117%233%
14Cristiano Piccini451010131100%00%00%
15Kangin Lee647139491646%431%323%
16Kévin Gameiro32373417229%229%343%
17Guillem Molina164312011267%133%00%
18Rubén Sobrino20271607571%114%114%
19Jasper Cillessen135211012150%150%00%
20Maxi Gómez8851111053655%218%327%
21Manu Vallejo414123932542%325%433%
22Koba Koindredi451010131100%00%00%
23Jason Remeseiro360114743436%327%436%
24Thiery Correia57497235333%222%444%
25Vicente Esquerdo36775247457%229%114%
26Hugo Guillamón70597205333%444%222%
27Yunus Musah9031310381646%431%323%
28Álex Carbonell8911011300%1100%00%
29Pedro Alemañ7011011300%1100%00%
30Hugo González25202012150%150%00%
31Fran Pérez51010131100%00%00%