Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá31543102375%00%125%
1Jaume Domenech40555011480%00%120%
2Denís Chéryshev64211142100%00%00%
3Eliaquim Mangala242440224100%00%00%
4Álex Centelles18032113267%133%00%
5Gabriel Paulista40555011480%00%120%
6Geoffrey Kondogbia24133013267%00%133%
7Gonçalo Guedes24044042375%00%125%
8Mouctar Diakhaby22432113267%00%133%
9Uros Racic22352311480%120%00%
10Daniel Wass36053201360%120%120%
11Álex Blanco10331213267%133%00%
12Cristiano Piccini45101051100%00%00%
13Kangin Lee31965150467%117%117%
14Guillem Molina16431203267%133%00%
15Rubén Sobrino19961500467%117%117%
16Jasper Cillessen13521104150%150%00%
17Maxi Gómez34955031480%00%120%
18Manu Vallejo28462420467%117%117%
19Koba Koindredi45101051100%00%00%
20Jason Remeseiro20742222250%125%125%
21Thiery Correia13142222250%125%125%
22Vicente Esquerdo36665140467%117%117%
23Hugo Guillamón13521104150%150%00%
24Yunus Musah37064230467%117%117%
25Álex Carbonell891101500%1100%00%
26Pedro Alemañ701101500%1100%00%
27Hugo González2520204150%150%00%
28Fran Pérez5101051100%00%00%