Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá289534322391235%1029%1235%
1Jaume Domenech274531310112826%1239%1135%
2Toni Lato8151697327638%531%531%
3Denís Chéryshev1183211561522629%943%629%
4Carlos Soler249531283412929%1135%1135%
5Eliaquim Mangala80911101332764%19%327%
6Álex Centelles180321140267%133%00%
7Gabriel Paulista2725323203111031%928%1341%
8Geoffrey Kondogbia502660237350%117%233%
9Gonçalo Guedes23453328517101030%1030%1339%
10Mouctar Diakhaby203126233417727%727%1246%
11Uros Racic2430362881371439%1233%1028%
12Daniel Wass3193383621251129%1334%1437%
13Cristian Rivero360440039375%00%125%
14Álex Blanco84319811724842%526%632%
15Cristiano Piccini67202041150%150%00%
16Kangin Lee147129181116141448%724%828%
17Kévin Gameiro1049251015818520%832%1248%
18Guillem Molina449835135450%113%338%
19Rubén Sobrino5961358030862%215%323%
20Jasper Cillessen765981034556%111%333%
21Maxi Gómez26353131010121239%1032%929%
22Manu Vallejo13273413211091338%926%1235%
23Koba Koindredi375743336457%00%343%
24Jason Remeseiro80224816519833%521%1146%
25Thiery Correia2327322757111238%928%1134%
26Vicente Esquerdo5911174632655%218%327%
27Hugo Guillamón202226215417935%831%935%
28Yunus Musah17963720171861130%1335%1335%
29Álex Carbonell8911014200%1100%00%
30Pedro Alemañ7011014200%1100%00%
31Hugo González25202041150%150%00%
32Fran Pérez51010421100%00%00%
33Jesús Vázquez861101421100%00%00%
34Kevin Sibille901100421100%00%00%
35Patrick Cutrone10070703600%229%571%
36Francisco Ferro91211041150%00%150%
37Christian Oliva191817135225%113%563%