Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá10881313048538%538%323%
1Jaume Domenech000002100%00%00%
2Toni Lato31743111700%250%250%
3Carlos Soler7141082511440%440%220%
4Cristian Rivero225330118133%00%267%
5Álex Blanco000002100%00%00%
6Guillem Molina451010201100%00%00%
7Rubén Sobrino265835313563%113%225%
8Manu Vallejo3631531236427%640%533%
9Jason Remeseiro446126669542%433%325%
10Vicente Esquerdo127312118133%133%133%
11Hugo Guillamón14371818073844%422%633%
12Pedro Alemañ141010201100%00%00%
13Fran Pérez209523216360%00%240%
14Jesús Vázquez4211055311550%220%330%
15Diego López211633315467%00%233%
16Alberto Marí582020192100%00%00%
17Jorge Sáenz1043121183100%00%00%
18Adri Gómez942020192100%00%00%
19Joseda Menargues275541316360%00%240%
20Marc Ferris451010201100%00%00%
21Rubén Iranzo451010201100%00%00%
22Javi Guerra204413017250%00%250%
23Xavi Estacio141010201100%00%00%
24Hugo Duro6371183710218%545%436%