Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 21942.86%1047.62%29.52%4703115+16
1Anoeta11100%00%00%5010+1
2Santiago Bernabéu 100%00%1100%3002-2
3Balaídos 11100%00%00%3021+1
4La Romareda 11100%00%00%3021+1
5El Madrigal 100%1100%00%1100+0
6Mendizorroza 100%00%1100%3012-1
7Celtic Park 11100%00%00%1020+2
8Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%2022+0
9Old Trafford 100%1100%00%6000+0
10Philips-Stadion 100%00%1100%0012-1
11Benito Villamarín 100%1100%00%3022+0
12El Molinón 100%00%1100%1012-1
13El Collao 11100%00%00%0030+3
14Alfonso Pérez2150%00%150%8011+0
15Cornellà-El Prat 100%00%1100%1002-2
16Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%5000+0
17Ipurúa100%1100%00%1011+0
18Saint-Leonard11100%00%00%1021+1
19Stade du Christ Roi100%1100%00%0000+0
20King Power Stadium100%1100%00%0011+0
21Goodison Park11100%00%00%0032+1
22Stade de Suisse100%1100%00%2011+0
23Juventus Stadium100%00%1100%5001-1