Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla321753.13%1134.38%412.5%670354924+25
1Anoeta11100%00%00%500110+1
2José Zorrilla11100%00%00%400020+2
3Santiago Bernabéu100%00%1100%300002-2
4Balaídos11100%00%00%300021+1
5La Romareda11100%00%00%300021+1
6El Madrigal2150%150%00%211131+2
7Sánchez Pizjuán11100%00%00%101010+1
8Mendizorroza100%00%1100%300012-1
9Celtic Park11100%00%00%100020+2
10Ciudad de Valencia100%1100%00%201022+0
11Old Trafford100%1100%00%600000+0
12Philips-Stadion100%00%1100%000112-1
13Benito Villamarín3266.67%133.33%00%610164+2
14El Molinón100%00%1100%100012-1
15Vallecas100%00%1100%301002-2
16El Collao11100%00%00%000030+3
17Alfonso Pérez2150%00%150%801011+0
18Montilivi11100%00%00%310132+1
19Emirates Stadium100%00%1100%200013-2
20Cornellà-El Prat100%00%1100%100002-2
21Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%500000+0
22Ipurúa100%1100%00%100111+0
23Municipal de Butarque100%1100%00%300011+0
24Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%301023-1
25Saint-Leonard11100%00%00%100021+1
26Stade du Christ Roi100%1100%00%000000+0
27King Power Stadium100%1100%00%000011+0
28Goodison Park11100%00%00%000032+1
29Stade de Suisse100%1100%00%200111+0
30Juventus Stadium100%00%1100%500001-1
31Krasnodar Stadium100%1100%00%400011+0
32El Alcoraz11100%00%00%100162+4