Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 12433.33%650%216.67%230159+6
1Anoeta11100%00%00%5010+1
2Santiago Bernabéu 100%00%1100%3002-2
3La Romareda 11100%00%00%3021+1
4El Madrigal 100%1100%00%1100+0
5Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%2022+0
6Old Trafford 100%1100%00%6000+0
7Philips-Stadion 100%00%1100%0012-1
8El Collao 11100%00%00%0030+3
9Alfonso Pérez11100%00%00%3010+1
10Cornellà-El Prat 100%00%1100%1002-2
11Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%5000+0
12Saint-Leonard11100%00%00%1021+1
13Stade du Christ Roi100%1100%00%0000+0
14King Power Stadium100%1100%00%0011+0
15Goodison Park11100%00%00%0032+1
16Stade de Suisse100%1100%00%2011+0
17Juventus Stadium100%00%1100%5001-1