Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 7114.29%571.43%114.29%14076+1
1Anoeta11100%00%00%5010+1
2El Madrigal 100%1100%00%1100+0
3Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%2022+0
4Old Trafford 100%1100%00%6000+0
5Philips-Stadion 100%00%1100%0012-1
6El Collao 11100%00%00%0030+3
7Cornellà-El Prat 100%00%1100%1002-2
8Saint-Leonard11100%00%00%1021+1
9Stade du Christ Roi100%1100%00%0000+0
10King Power Stadium100%1100%00%0011+0
11Goodison Park11100%00%00%0032+1