Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Cordero Vega100%1100%00%1110
1Ovidiu Hategan11100%00%00%2010
2Undiano Mallenco300%266.67%133.33%3460
3Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%3010
4González González3133.33%133.33%133.33%3480
5Estrada Fernández5360%240%00%115120
6Felix Brych100%00%1100%0230
7Iglesias Villanueva200%2100%00%2230
8Del Cerro Grande3133.33%133.33%133.33%5450
9William Collum100%00%1100%0150
10Hernández Hernández100%1100%00%0060
11Gil Manzano4250%125%125%43190
12Prieto Iglesias11100%00%00%1000
13John Moss100%1100%00%1100
14Melero López100%1100%00%0020
15Jaime Latre100%1100%00%0011
16De Burgos Bengoetxea3133.33%266.67%00%2140
17Medié Jiménez100%00%1100%1230
18González Fuertes11100%00%00%3020
19Alberola Rojas100%00%1100%0140
20Sven Wolfensberger11100%00%00%2110
21Lionel Tschudi100%1100%00%0000
22Siemen Mulder100%00%1100%1200
23Chris Kavanagh11100%00%00%3200
24Silvestre Cerdà11100%00%00%3000
25Slavko Vincic100%1100%00%0060
26Andris Treimanis100%1100%00%1120
27István Kovács11100%00%00%3130
28Georgi Kabakov11100%00%00%2110