Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Cordero Vega100%1100%00%1110
1Ovidiu Hategan11100%00%00%2010
2Orel Grinfeld11100%00%00%2120
3Anthony Taylor100%1100%00%1140
4Undiano Mallenco4125%250%125%6580
5Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%3010
6González González5360%120%120%54110
7Estrada Fernández6350%350%00%126150
8Felix Brych100%00%1100%0230
9Iglesias Villanueva200%2100%00%2230
10Del Cerro Grande4250%125%125%8681
11William Collum2150%00%150%2160
12Hernández Hernández100%1100%00%0060
13Gil Manzano4250%125%125%43190
14Prieto Iglesias11100%00%00%1000
15Deniz Aytekin11100%00%00%1010
16Michael Oliver11100%00%00%3110
17John Moss100%1100%00%1100
18Melero López100%1100%00%0020
19Jaime Latre2150%150%00%2131
20De Burgos Bengoetxea3133.33%266.67%00%2160
21Sánchez Martínez100%1100%00%0030
22Medié Jiménez2150%00%150%3230
23González Fuertes11100%00%00%3020
24Alberola Rojas200%00%2100%0370
25Sven Wolfensberger11100%00%00%2110
26Lionel Tschudi100%1100%00%0000
27Siemen Mulder100%00%1100%1200
28Chris Kavanagh11100%00%00%3200
29Silvestre Cerdà11100%00%00%3000
30Slavko Vincic100%1100%00%0060
31Andris Treimanis100%1100%00%1120
32István Kovács11100%00%00%3130
33Georgi Kabakov11100%00%00%2110