Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Undiano Mallenco200%150%150%1340
1Fernández Borbalán2150%150%00%43100
2Álvarez Izquierdo2150%00%150%6260
3González González3266.67%133.33%00%4250
4Estrada Fernández2150%00%150%5440
5Martínez Munuera100%00%1100%1200
6Iglesias Villanueva200%150%150%1250
7Del Cerro Grande200%2100%00%1120
8Hernández Hernández22100%00%00%5270
9Gil Manzano11100%00%00%1030
10Melero López11100%00%00%4110
11Jaime Latre11100%00%00%3261
12De Burgos Bengoetxea11100%00%00%3010
13Sánchez Martínez2150%00%150%6470
14Munuera Montero2150%00%150%3392
15Trujillo Suárez2150%00%150%2291
16Simon Roth11100%00%00%5000
17Tomasz Superczynski11100%00%00%3010
18David Gantar100%00%1100%0200
19Brandon Artis11100%00%00%2010
20Lee Probert11100%00%00%1000
21Arne Aarnink11100%00%00%2120
22Medié Jiménez3266.67%00%133.33%5290
23González Fuertes100%00%1100%1240
24Alberola Rojas11100%00%00%2110