Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Cordero Vega100%1100%00%1110
1Undiano Mallenco100%1100%00%0050
2Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%3010
3González González200%150%150%1350
4Estrada Fernández3133.33%266.67%00%5450
5Felix Brych100%00%1100%0210
6Iglesias Villanueva100%1100%00%1110
7Del Cerro Grande100%00%1100%0210
8William Collum100%00%1100%0150
9Hernández Hernández100%1100%00%0060
10Gil Manzano2150%150%00%2170
11Prieto Iglesias11100%00%00%1000
12John Moss100%1100%00%1100
13Jaime Latre100%1100%00%0011
14De Burgos Bengoetxea2150%150%00%2140
15González Fuertes11100%00%00%3020
16Alberola Rojas100%00%1100%0140
17Sven Wolfensberger11100%00%00%2110
18Lionel Tschudi100%1100%00%0000
19Siemen Mulder100%00%1100%1200
20Chris Kavanagh11100%00%00%3200
21Silvestre Cerdà11100%00%00%3000
22Slavko Vincic100%1100%00%0060
23Andris Treimanis100%1100%00%1120
24István Kovács11100%00%00%3130
25Georgi Kabakov11100%00%00%2110